2023-24
Register
Important Dates
MAIN
Home
Rosters
Schedule/Results
STATS - BY SEASON
Skaters
Goalies
Milestones
Lady Byng List
Past Seasons
STATS - ALL TIME
all-time Skaters
all-time Goalies
all-time Teams
all-time Standings
League Champions
League Awards
League Facts
LEAGUE INFO
Executive
Constitution
About Us
Photo Wall
Company Index
FUN
BINGO Generator
CAPTAINS
Login
Select Game:
*Wed Sep 8, 8pm___________Bayview Windows vs Broker4Tickets (4 - 3)
*Wed Sep 8, 9pm___________1-888 Dr Waste vs Fullnet-Elite (5 - 1)
*Wed Sep 8, 10pm__________Fleet Sound vs Primo Trailer Sales (7 - 1)
*Fri Sep 10, 9pm__________ICS Jets vs Good Lookin' (4 - 4)
*Fri Sep 10, 10pm_________Kanata Sports Club vs Tubman Funeral Homes (2 - 7)
*Fri Sep 10, 11pm_________Broker4Tickets vs 1-888 Dr Waste (4 - 7)
*Wed Sep 15, 8pm__________Primo Trailer Sales vs Bayview Windows (3 - 6)
*Wed Sep 15, 9pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Broker4Tickets (7 - 4)
*Wed Sep 15, 10pm_________1-888 Dr Waste vs Kanata Sports Club (8 - 4)
*Fri Sep 17, 9pm__________ICS Jets vs Fleet Sound (1 - 4)
*Fri Sep 17, 10pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs Good Lookin' (2 - 5)
*Fri Sep 17, 11pm_________Bayview Windows vs Kanata Sports Club (9 - 2)
*Wed Sep 22, 8pm__________Broker4Tickets vs Good Lookin' (1 - 3)
*Wed Sep 22, 9pm__________Kanata Sports Club vs Fullnet-Elite (5 - 7)
*Wed Sep 22, 10pm_________Bayview Windows vs ICS Jets (2 - 2)
*Fri Sep 24, 9pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Fleet Sound (4 - 2)
*Fri Sep 24, 10pm_________Primo Trailer Sales vs 1-888 Dr Waste (7 - 8)
*Fri Sep 24, 11pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs ICS Jets (0 - 4)
*Wed Sep 29, 8pm__________Good Lookin' vs 1-888 Dr Waste (1 - 4)
*Wed Sep 29, 9pm__________Fleet Sound vs Bayview Windows (7 - 4)
*Wed Sep 29, 10pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs Tubman Funeral Homes (7 - 5)
*Fri Oct 1, 9pm___________Broker4Tickets vs Primo Trailer Sales (3 - 4)
*Fri Oct 1, 10pm__________ICS Jets vs Kanata Sports Club (6 - 1)
*Fri Oct 1, 11pm__________1-888 Dr Waste vs Fleet Sound (4 - 5)
*Wed Oct 6, 8pm___________Fullnet-Elite vs Primo Trailer Sales (2 - 6)
*Wed Oct 6, 9pm___________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Bayview Windows (6 - 2)
*Wed Oct 6, 10pm__________Kanata Sports Club vs Good Lookin' (4 - 7)
*Fri Oct 8, 9pm___________1-888 Dr Waste vs ICS Jets (7 - 3)
*Fri Oct 8, 10pm__________Broker4Tickets vs Fleet Sound (4 - 3)
*Fri Oct 8, 11pm__________Primo Trailer Sales vs Tubman Funeral Homes (4 - 10)
*Wed Oct 13, 8pm__________Fleet Sound vs Kanata Sports Club (5 - 5)
*Wed Oct 13, 9pm__________Primo Trailer Sales vs ICS Jets (4 - 6)
*Wed Oct 13, 10pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs Broker4Tickets (4 - 5)
*Fri Oct 15, 9pm__________Good Lookin' vs Bayview Windows (4 - 4)
*Fri Oct 15, 10pm_________Tubman Funeral Homes vs 1-888 Dr Waste (4 - 7)
*Fri Oct 15, 11pm_________Kanata Sports Club vs Broker4Tickets (1 - 5)
*Wed Oct 20, 8pm__________Kanata Sports Club vs Primo Trailer Sales (3 - 3)
*Wed Oct 20, 9pm__________Good Lookin' vs Tubman Funeral Homes (6 - 2)
*Wed Oct 20, 10pm_________Fleet Sound vs Fullnet-Elite (2 - 1)
*Fri Oct 22, 9pm__________ICS Jets vs Broker4Tickets (6 - 2)
*Fri Oct 22, 10pm_________1-888 Dr Waste vs Bayview Windows (6 - 4)
*Fri Oct 22, 11pm_________Good Lookin' vs Fleet Sound (4 - 6)
*Wed Oct 27, 8pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs ICS Jets (4 - 3)
*Wed Oct 27, 9pm__________Good Lookin' vs Primo Trailer Sales (3 - 6)
*Wed Oct 27, 10pm_________Fleet Sound vs 1-888 Dr Waste (2 - 6)
*Fri Oct 29, 9pm__________Broker4Tickets vs Kanata Sports Club (9 - 3)
*Fri Oct 29, 10pm_________Bayview Windows vs Fullnet-Elite (6 - 1)
*Fri Oct 29, 11pm_________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Primo Trailer Sales (3 - 3)
*Wed Nov 3, 8pm___________Fullnet-Elite vs 1-888 Dr Waste (1 - 5)
*Wed Nov 3, 9pm___________Broker4Tickets vs Bayview Windows (5 - 2)
*Wed Nov 3, 10pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Kanata Sports Club (10 - 5)
*Fri Nov 5, 9pm___________Primo Trailer Sales vs Fleet Sound (8 - 5)
*Fri Nov 5, 10pm__________Good Lookin' vs ICS Jets (1 - 5)
*Fri Nov 5, 11pm__________Kanata Sports Club vs Bayview Windows (0 - 7)
*Wed Nov 10, 8pm__________Kanata Sports Club vs 1-888 Dr Waste (1 - 5)
*Wed Nov 10, 9pm__________Broker4Tickets vs Tubman Funeral Homes (1 - 4)
*Wed Nov 10, 10pm_________Fleet Sound vs ICS Jets (5 - 0)
*Fri Nov 12, 9pm__________Bayview Windows vs Primo Trailer Sales (3 - 9)
*Fri Nov 12, 10pm_________Good Lookin' vs Fullnet-Elite (4 - 4)
*Fri Nov 12, 11pm_________1-888 Dr Waste vs Broker4Tickets (10 - 1)
*Wed Nov 17, 8pm__________Good Lookin' vs Broker4Tickets (6 - 3)
*Wed Nov 17, 9pm__________ICS Jets vs Bayview Windows (5 - 2)
*Wed Nov 17, 10pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs Kanata Sports Club (2 - 7)
*Fri Nov 19, 9pm__________Fleet Sound vs Tubman Funeral Homes (4 - 4)
*Fri Nov 19, 10pm_________1-888 Dr Waste vs Primo Trailer Sales (3 - 0)
*Fri Nov 19, 11pm_________ICS Jets vs Fullnet-Elite (3 - 5)
*Wed Nov 24, 8pm__________Bayview Windows vs Fleet Sound (5 - 1)
*Wed Nov 24, 9pm__________Kanata Sports Club vs ICS Jets (4 - 6)
*Wed Nov 24, 10pm_________1-888 Dr Waste vs Good Lookin' (7 - 1)
*Fri Nov 26, 9pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Fullnet-Elite (4 - 1)
*Fri Nov 26, 10pm_________Primo Trailer Sales vs Broker4Tickets (2 - 1)
*Fri Nov 26, 11pm_________Fleet Sound vs Good Lookin' (2 - 5)
*Wed Dec 1, 8pm___________Bayview Windows vs Tubman Funeral Homes (7 - 7)
*Wed Dec 1, 9pm___________Good Lookin' vs Kanata Sports Club (5 - 4)
*Wed Dec 1, 10pm__________Primo Trailer Sales vs Fullnet-Elite (7 - 3)
*Fri Dec 3, 9pm___________Fleet Sound vs Broker4Tickets (4 - 5)
*Fri Dec 3, 10pm__________ICS Jets vs 1-888 Dr Waste (2 - 3)
*Fri Dec 3, 11pm__________Primo Trailer Sales vs Good Lookin' (4 - 1)
*Wed Dec 8, 8pm___________1-888 Dr Waste vs Tubman Funeral Homes (2 - 3)
*Wed Dec 8, 9pm___________Kanata Sports Club vs Fleet Sound (3 - 8)
*Wed Dec 8, 10pm__________ICS Jets vs Primo Trailer Sales (3 - 6)
*Fri Dec 10, 9pm__________Bayview Windows vs Good Lookin' (2 - 7)
*Fri Dec 10, 10pm_________Broker4Tickets vs Fullnet-Elite (3 - 3)
*Fri Dec 10, 11pm_________ICS Jets vs Tubman Funeral Homes (4 - 5)
*Wed Dec 15, 8pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Good Lookin' (9 - 1)
*Wed Dec 15, 9pm__________Fullnet-Elite vs Fleet Sound (5 - 3)
*Wed Dec 15, 10pm_________Bayview Windows vs 1-888 Dr Waste (6 - 4)
*Fri Dec 17, 9pm__________Primo Trailer Sales vs Kanata Sports Club (6 - 2)
*Fri Dec 17, 10pm_________Broker4Tickets vs ICS Jets (3 - 5)
*Fri Dec 17, 11pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs Bayview Windows (5 - 7)
*Wed Feb 2, 8pm___________Fleet Sound vs Broker4Tickets (5 - 5)
*Wed Feb 2, 9pm___________ICS Jets vs 1-888 Dr Waste (4 - 4)
*Wed Feb 2, 10pm__________Primo Trailer Sales vs Fullnet-Elite (9 - 0)
*Fri Feb 4, 9pm___________Good Lookin' vs Kanata Sports Club (8 - 3)
*Fri Feb 4, 10pm__________Bayview Windows vs Tubman Funeral Homes (6 - 5)
*Wed Feb 9, 8pm___________ICS Jets vs Primo Trailer Sales (0 - 4)
*Wed Feb 9, 9pm___________Broker4Tickets vs Fullnet-Elite (5 - 3)
*Wed Feb 9, 10pm__________Bayview Windows vs Good Lookin' (2 - 7)
*Fri Feb 11, 9pm__________1-888 Dr Waste vs Tubman Funeral Homes (0 - 6)
*Fri Feb 11, 10pm_________ICS Jets vs Good Lookin' (4 - 1)
*Fri Feb 11, 10pm_________Kanata Sports Club vs Fleet Sound (2 - 5)
*Fri Feb 11, 11pm_________Bayview Windows vs Fullnet-Elite (3 - 9)
*Fri Feb 11, 11pm_________Primo Trailer Sales vs Broker4Tickets (7 - 2)
*Wed Feb 16, 8pm__________Broker4Tickets vs ICS Jets (6 - 4)
*Wed Feb 16, 9pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Good Lookin' (8 - 4)
*Wed Feb 16, 10pm_________Primo Trailer Sales vs Kanata Sports Club (8 - 3)
*Fri Feb 18, 9pm__________Bayview Windows vs 1-888 Dr Waste (6 - 2)
*Fri Feb 18, 10pm_________Primo Trailer Sales vs Good Lookin' (7 - 1)
*Fri Feb 18, 10pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs Fleet Sound (3 - 5)
*Fri Feb 18, 11pm_________Kanata Sports Club vs ICS Jets (0 - 8)
*Fri Feb 18, 11pm_________Broker4Tickets vs Tubman Funeral Homes (1 - 10)
*Wed Feb 23, 8pm__________Good Lookin' vs Fullnet-Elite (7 - 3)
*Wed Feb 23, 9pm__________Fleet Sound vs ICS Jets (2 - 6)
*Wed Feb 23, 10pm_________1-888 Dr Waste vs Broker4Tickets (7 - 4)
*Fri Feb 25, 9pm__________ICS Jets vs Tubman Funeral Homes (5 - 10)
*Fri Feb 25, 10pm_________Fleet Sound vs Primo Trailer Sales (4 - 8)
*Fri Feb 25, 10pm_________Broker4Tickets vs Bayview Windows (1 - 9)
*Fri Feb 25, 11pm_________Fullnet-Elite vs Kanata Sports Club (8 - 6)
*Fri Feb 25, 11pm_________1-888 Dr Waste vs Good Lookin' (2 - 7)
*Wed Mar 2, 8pm___________Kanata Sports Club vs 1-888 Dr Waste (3 - 7)
*Wed Mar 2, 9pm___________Bayview Windows vs Fleet Sound (4 - 2)
*Wed Mar 2, 10pm__________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Fullnet-Elite (9 - 3)
*Fri Mar 4, 9pm___________Good Lookin' vs Broker4Tickets (6 - 3)
*Fri Mar 4, 10pm__________1-888 Dr Waste vs Primo Trailer Sales (1 - 5)
*Fri Mar 4, 10pm__________Kanata Sports Club vs Bayview Windows (4 - 5)
*Fri Mar 4, 11pm__________ICS Jets vs Fullnet-Elite (4 - 4)
*Fri Mar 4, 11pm__________Fleet Sound vs Tubman Funeral Homes (3 - 4)
*Wed Mar 9, 8pm___________Kanata Sports Club vs Tubman Funeral Homes (1 - 10)
*Wed Mar 9, 9pm___________Bayview Windows vs Primo Trailer Sales (6 - 6)
*Wed Mar 9, 10pm__________Fleet Sound vs 1-888 Dr Waste (3 - 6)
*Fri Mar 11, 9pm__________Fullnet-Elite vs 1-888 Dr Waste (5 - 4)
*Fri Mar 11, 9pm__________Broker4Tickets vs Kanata Sports Club (3 - 3)
*Fri Mar 11, 10pm_________Tubman Funeral Homes vs Primo Trailer Sales (1 - 4)
*Fri Mar 11, 10pm_________ICS Jets vs Bayview Windows (3 - 0)
*Fri Mar 11, 11pm_________Good Lookin' vs Fleet Sound (6 - 2)
ICS Jets
VS
Fullnet-Elite
1ST
2ND
FINAL
ICS Jets
1
2
3
Fullnet-Elite
2
3
5
Fri Nov 19, 2021
11:00pm
GAME FACTS
THREE STARS
FNE
Andrew Stevenson
D
FNE
Mike Dalton
F
ICS
Ken Iob
F
1ST PERIOD
TIME
TEAM
GOAL
GWG
ASSISTS
TIMELINE
18:29
FNE
Andrew Stevenson
Mike Dalton, Trevor Ahee
0 - 1 FNE
15:50
FNE
Jeff Labenek
Jeremy Fitchell, Kory Goulais
0 - 2 FNE
12:55
ICS
Alexey Ponomarev
Ryan Watson, David Dechamplain
1 - 2 FNE
PENALTY DETAIL
no penalties
2ND PERIOD
TIME
TEAM
GOAL
GWG
ASSISTS
TIMELINE
20:27
ICS
Kevin Woodburn
Ken Iob, Trevor Watts
2 - 2 TIE
19:41
FNE
Andrew Stevenson
Mike Dalton, Tim Koss
2 - 3 FNE
03:33
ICS
Ken Iob
Trevor Watts
3 - 3 TIE
01:43
FNE
Mike Dalton
Andrew Stevenson
3 - 4 FNE
00:02
FNE
Andrew Stevenson
Mike Dalton
3 - 5 FNE
PENALTY DETAIL
11:27
FNE
Trevor Ahee
Roughing - 3:00
11:27
ICS
Alexey Ponomarev
Roughing - 3:00
STATS
#
PLAYER
G
A
P
1
David Morvan (G)
0
0
0
2
David Dechamplain
0
1
1
7
Lee Vickery
0
0
0
9
Tim Maxwell
0
0
0
10
Ken Iob
1
1
2
18
Alexey Ponomarev
1
0
1
19
Kevin Woodburn
1
0
1
30
Trevor Watts
0
2
2
61
Ryan Watson
0
1
1
#
PLAYER
G
A
P
2
Trevor Ahee
0
1
1
3
Trevor Sweeney
0
0
0
6
Jeff Labenek
1
0
1
7
Andrew Stevenson
3
1
4
8
Mike Dalton
1
3
4
9
Jeremy Fitchell
0
1
1
10
Darrell Ahee
0
0
0
11
Tim Koss (C)
0
1
1
12
Kory Goulais
0
1
1
14
Philip Samojlenko
0
0
0
SCRATCHES
8
Tim Hunt
13
Jeff Goold
20
Nathan Letourneau
23
Michael Burnett (C)
25
John Verran
4
Drew Bethell
5
Jeff Lapensee (G)
13
Steven Leeks
15
Paul Greene
16
Brad Goodman
SPARES
no spares
no spares